www.zeitfahrserie-nord.de
Ergebnisse des Mannschaftszeitfahren
vom 11.08.2021

Stand: 13.08.2021
 

 

 
Mannschaftszeitfahren mittlere Distanz (34,5 Km)  am 11.08.2021
Team Platz St.Nr. Name Sx m/w Zeit Pkt. km/h IntSort
Jugend mix            
4 6 14 Jan Fuckerirer 1 jMix 00:43:34 59 39,25 116
4 6 13 Lena Wichmann 1 JMix 00:43:34 59 39,25 159
4 6 16 Leander Jubt 1 jMix 00:43:34 59 39,25 111
4 6 15 Finnjas Jubt 1 jMix 00:27:02 43   160
Jugend männlich            
1 12 1 Leander Slotosch 2 jm 00:58:33 53 29,21 106
1 12 3 Ben Ullmann 2 jm 00:58:33 53 29,21 177
1 12 4 Tim Ullmann 2 jm 00:58:33 53 29,21 178
1 12 2 Calvin Slotosch 2 jm 00:58:33 53 29,21 117
Gemischte Teams            
2 8 7 Lisa Schrader 3 Mix 00:55:00 57 37,87 158
2 8 6 Janek Sahr 3 Mix 00:55:01 57 37,87 157
2 8 8 Moritz Sievers 3 Mix 00:55:03 57 37,87 166
2 8 5 Michael Benninghoff 3 Mix 00:55:04 57 37,87 156
5 9 20 Timo Prielipp 3 Mix 00:55:41 56 37,36 174
5 9 18 Christian Nahnsen 3 Mix 00:55:43 56 37,36 173
5 9 17 Melanie Jessen 3 Mix 00:55:44 56 37,36 129
5 9 19 Susan Prielipp 3 Mix 00:55:45 56 37,36 120
3 10 10 Gunnar Söth 3 Mix 00:56:43 55 36,70 124
3 10 11 Arne Bockhoff 3 Mix 00:56:43 55 36,70 179
3 10 99 Mia Söth 3 Mix 00:56:45 55 36,70 90
3 10 12 Hans Pletsch 3 Mix 01:20:30 48   153
Frauenwertung            
6 7 21 Pia Ketelsen 4 W 00:54:30 58 38,17 75
6 7 22 Eike Duus 4 W 00:54:31 58 38,17 167
6 7 23 Jutta Lützen-Junge 4 W 00:54:33 58 38,17 168
Männerwertung                  
15 1 58 Matthias Jubt 5 M 00:43:27 70 47,88 21
15 1 57 Roman Teschner 5 M 00:43:28 70 47,88 71
15 1 60 Ralf Urbschat 5 M 00:43:30 70 47,88 176
15 1 59 Hans-Jürgen Heinzmann 5 M 00:43:30 70 47,88 44
11 2 44 Dominik Rath 5 M 00:45:14 67 46,03 69
11 2 42 Steffen Richter 5 M 00:45:14 67 46,00 136
11 2 41 Tom Gericke 5 M 00:45:14 67 46,00 61
11 2 43 Simon Romey 5 M 00:45:14 67 45,07 108
8 3 29 Junias Groth 5 M 00:46:50 64 44,47 161
8 3 31 Leif Wichmann 5 M 00:46:50 64 44,46 163
8 3 30 Marc de Vries 5 M 00:46:50 64 44,42 162
8 3 32 Christopher Schmidt 5 M 00:46:50 64 41,96 164
7 4 25 Frank Thomsen 5 M 00:50:45 62 41,04 145
7 4 26 Heino Andresen 5 M 00:50:45 62 41,00 146
7 4 28 Jakob Weidner 5 M 00:50:45 62 41,00 148
7 4 27 Norbert Kühl 5 M 00:50:45 62 41,00 147
10 5 37 Sigurd Fabig 5 M 00:51:41 60 40,29 48
10 5 39 Jan Notbar 5 M 00:51:41 60 40,29 172
10 5 38 Nils Hölck 5 M 00:51:43 60 40,27 171
10 5 40 Martin Paproth 5 M 01:11:30 43 29,13 118
9 11 36 Thorsten Kardel 5 M 01:03:02 54 33,04 165
9 11 35 Axel Rohde-Werngreen 5 M 01:03:02 54 33,04 122
9 11 34 Marco Slotosch 5 M 01:03:02 54 33,02 105
9 11 33 Mike-Robert Berg 5 M 01:03:02 54 33,02 19
14 14 56 Benjamin Haas 5 M 00:44:31 48 46,79 74
14 14 55 Sören Sönksen 5 M 00:44:31 48 46,79 79
14 14 53 Finn Johannsen 5 M 01:20:30 43   80
12 13 46 Rene Ohm 5 M 00:45:47 48 45,48 62
12 13 45 Heiko Lehmann 5 M 00:45:47 48 45,48 40
12 13 47 Fred Kerlin 5 M 01:20:30 43   143