Stand: 02.06.2022

Teamzeitfahren am 01.06.2022 - Flugplatz Schwesing (Ergebnisse; Wertungen)

Start         Durch     Int
Nr. Platz Team Name m/w Schnitt Zeit Pkt. Sort
820 1 6 Wichmann Sandra W 40,6 00:51:21 67 139
823 1 6 Wasmundt Stefanie W 40,6 00:51:21 67 157
821 1 6 Brandt Tatjana W 40,6 00:51:19 67 49
                 
890 1 16 Teschner Roman M 46,7 00:44:36 80 60
891 1 16 Urbschat Ralf M 46,7 00:44:36 80 52
892 1 16 Jubt Matthias M 46,7 00:44:35 80 42
889 1 16 Heinzmann Hans-Jürgen M 46,7 00:44:33 80 46
                 
842 2 11 Gericke Tom M 45,1 00:46:23 77 152
840 2 11 Romey Simon M 45,1 00:46:11 77 92
843 2 11 Richter Steffen M 45,1 00:46:11 77 116
841 2 11 Rath Dominik M 45,1 00:46:10 77 68
                 
828 3 8 Büll Oke M 45,2 00:46:14 74 96
829 3 8 Wichmann Leif-Erik M 45,2 00:46:14 74 99
831 3 8 de Vries Marc M 45,2 00:46:13 74 124
830 3 8 Groth Junias M 45,2 00:46:11 74 123
                 
824 4 7 Lehmann Heiko M 44,9 00:46:24 72 15
826 4 7 Pietschak Bernd M 44,9 00:46:24 72 128
825 4 7 Ohm Rene M 44,9 00:46:23 72 19
                 
888 5 15 Sönksen Sören M 44,6 00:46:42 70 72
885 5 15 Nikolaisen Rolf M 44,6 00:46:43 70 138
886 5 15 Petersen Björn M 44,6 00:46:43 70 111
887 5 15 Schneidereit Thomas M DNF DNF 47 108
                 
835 6 9 Petschat Udo M 43,1 00:48:18 69 36
832 6 9 Homrighausen Jens M 43,1 00:48:17 69 25
834 6 9 Petersen Dirk M 43,1 00:48:15 69 33
                 
883 7 14 Bendixen Sebastian M 42,6 00:48:50 68 34
884 7 14 Schäfer Tobias M 42,6 00:48:52 68 48
881 7 14 Block Martin M 42,6 00:48:52 68 127
882 7 14 Quehl Marcel M 42,6 00:51:42 63 61
                 
836 8 10 Andresen Heino M 39,3 00:52:56 66 146
839 8 10 Weidner Jacob M 39,3 00:52:56 66 149
837 8 10 Skov-Andersen Niels-Christian M 39,3 00:52:58 66 158
838 8 10 Kühl Norbert M 36,3 00:57:26 47 148
                 
816 1 5 Raitschew Raitschin Mix 38,7 00:53:46 65 159
818 1 5 Schmidt Christopher Mix 34,8 00:53:46 65 133
819 1 5 Wilke Leonie Mix 34,8 00:53:51 65 134
817 1 5 Benningjoff Michael Mix 38,7 00:59:51 47 98
                 
813 9 4 Meyer zu Schwabedissen Andreas M 37,5 00:55:29 64 137
814 9 4 Ritter Sven M 37,5 00:55:28 64 136
812 9 4 Schattschneider Jörn M 37,5 00:55:28 64 43
                 
804 10 2 Berg Mike-Robert M 36,5 00:57:06 62 14
805 10 2 Rohde-Werngreen Axel M 36,5 00:57:05 62 83
806 10 2 Herling Michael M 36,5 00:57:05 62 135
807 10 2 Stadel Olaf M 36,5 00:57:04 62 66
                 
801 12 1 Slotosch Calvin MJ 27,3 01:16:18 47 119
800 12 1 Carstensen Carsten M 27,3 01:16:17 47 30
                 
846 11 12 Fabig Sigurd              (5 von 6 Runden)  M DNF 00:46:51 47 50
845 11 12 Nothbaar Jan M DNF DNF 47 110
844 11 12 Hölck Nils M DNF DNF 47 145
847 11 12 Ziriakus Marc M DNF DNF 47 20
                 
900   0 Axel Herfurth       (Streckenkontrolle) M 41,1 00:50:40 0 27
901   0 Marcus Baranski (Streckenkontrolle) M 46,4 00:44:52 0 89