Alle Anmeldungen (Online / Email) für die Zeitfahrserie-Nord 2024        
Stand:  20.07.2024                      
    Se int. 15.05.2024 19.06.2024 Team 10.07.2024 24.07.2024 04.09.2024 06.09.2024 Wertg. Angem.
Vorname Name X Z # 1. EZF 2.  MZF Nr. 3. EZF  4. EZF 5. PZF Abschl.Abend Old School am:
Wouter Slotmann m 10 X     X X       24.11.2023!
Fabian Sommer m 11 X     X X       09.01.2024
Carsten Carstensen m 12 X X   X X X X X 09.01.2024
Sven Ritter m 13 X X   X X X     09.01.2024
Benjamin Küsel m 14 X X   X X X     09.01.2024
Sascha Weil m 15 X     X         09.01.2024
Heiko Lehmann m 16 X X 1 X X X X   09.01.2024
Sandra Jaekel w 17 X       X       09.01.2024
Volker Sturm m 18 X     X X       09.01.2024
Arne Boockhoff m 19 X     X X       10.01.2024
Tillmann Lunde m 20       X X       13.01.2024
Winald Kasch m 21       X         22.01.2024
Mike-Robert Berg m 22 X X 7 X X X X   22.01.2024
Claus Borkowski m 23       X X       22.01.2024
Frank Scherr m 24 X     X X       26.01.2024
Olaf Stadel m 25 X X   X X X     31.01.2024
Peter Moll m 26 X     X         06.02.2024
Christian Frühling m 27 X               13.02.2024
Jörn Schattschneider m 28 X X   X X X     28.02.2024
Jenny Jendryschik w 29       X X X     28.02.2024
Jens-Uwe Gilgen m 30 X X   X 0-0 0-0     29.02.2024
Sven Wüstenberg m 31         X       03.03.2024
Gunnar Söth m 32 X X   X X X     03.03.2024
Dag-Christian Jepsen m 33 X       X       03.03.2024
Anette Göldner w 34 X       X X     06.03.2024
Jens Homrighausen m 35 X     X X       10.03.2024
Heiko Hamann m 36 X     X X       13.03.2024
Hans-Jürgen Heinzmann m 37 X X   X X X     21.03.2024
Henning Wesche m 38 X X   X X X     21.03.2024
Tatjana Brandt w 39 X X   X X X     21.03.2024
Sören Sönksen m 40 X     X X X     21.03.2024
Dirk Petersen m 41 X     X X       21.03.2024
Tim Ullmann mj 42 X X 6 X X X X   06.04.2024
Jürgen Robbes m 43 X X 6 X X X X   06.04.2024
Isabel Ullmann wj 44 X     X X   X   06.04.2024
Wiebke Hansen-Liedtke w 45 X X 5 X   X X   06.04.2024
Erik-Morten Hoffmann mj 46                 06.04.2024
Sven Hartwig m 47 X X 6 X X X     06.04.2024
Thorge Thomsen m 48 X               06.04.2024
Svea Mattischent wj 49 X X 5 X X       06.04.2024
Anna Liedke wj 50 X X 5 X   X     06.04.2024
Timm Ubben m 51 X     X X       10.04.2024
Tim Vollmann m 52 X     X X       13.04.2024
Ari Pophal m 53 X       X X     16.04.2024
Benjamin Küsel m 54 X   X X X   19.04.2024
Domonic Kruse m 55           X     19.04.2024
Sven Nilsson m 56 X     X         23.04.2024
Thomas Hansen m 57 X* X 3 X X       23.04.2024
Kerstin Günter w 58 X     X X       25.04.2024
Felix Beccard m 59 X     X       X 26.04.2024
Jacob Skovsgaard m 60 X               29.04.2024
Iven Beck m 61 X     X X       29.04.2024
Axel Schmidt m 62 X     X X       30.04.2024
Jakob Zobel m 63 X     X         01.05.2024
Rainer Lingelbach m 64       X X       02.05.2024
Clemens Buchwald m 65 X     X X X     02.05.2024
Patrick Scholz m 66 X     X X X     07.05.2024
Rene Baczyk m 67 X               03.05.2024
Heiko Sönksen m 68 X     X X       05.05.2024
Lasse Kiehne m 69 X             X 06.05.2024
Ninja Volz w 70 X               06.05.2024
Marcus Baranski m 71 X     X X X     06.05.2024
Nick Harring m 72 X     X       X 06.05.2024
Axel Scheinpflug m 73 X     X   X     06.05.2024
Matthias Seismann m 74 X X 3 X X X     06.05.2024
Jan-Dierk Eisenschmidt m 75 X     X X       07.05.2024
Matthias Jubt m 76 X X 3 X X X     07.05.2024
Nils Flieshardt m 77 X               08.05.2024
Markus Fackler m 78 X               08.05.2024
Ralf Warratz m 79 X               08.05.2024
Thomas Schneidereit m 80                 08.05.2024
Daniel Krüger m 81 X     X X       09.05.2024
Jonas-Ole Wechsel mj 82 X               09.05.2024
Frank Wechsel m 83 X               09.05.2024
Philipp Behnemann m 84 X               09.05.2024
Wolf Laurisch m 85 X     X         09.05.2024
Ilse Ommen w 86   X   X X X     09.05.2024
Axel Rohde-Werngreen m 87 X X 7 X   X     09.05.2024
Torge Jensen m 88 X               10.05.2024
Thomas Feidieker m 89 X     X         10.05.2024
Simon Romey m 90 X     X X       11.05.2024
Rasmus Bozyk m 91 X               12.05.2024
Jan Yamaguchi m 92 X               12.05.2024
Tobias Entzian m 93   X 1   X       12.05.2024
Henning Filter m 94   X 3   X       12.05.2024
Fred Kerlin m 95   X 1           12.05.2024
Kai Schildmeyer m 96 X X 6           13.05.2024
Johannes Jepsen m 97 X               13.05.2024
Bernie Weitze m 98 X               13.05.2024
Marco Slotosch m 99 X               13.05.2024
Sandra Wichmann w 100 X               13.05.2024
Michel Elle m 101 X               13.05.2024
Frederik Heesch m 102 X X   X X X     13.05.2024
Arno Holst m 103 X X   X         14.05.2024
Katrin Carstensen w 104 X               15.05.2024
Nicole Ullmann w 105   X             26.05.2024
Niels Nüser m 106   X 7           27.05.2024
Andreas Meyer zu Schwabedissen m 107   X             31.05.2024
Andre Brockmann m 108       X X       06.06.2024
Norman Bromberg m 109         X       08.06.2024
Steffen Richter m 110   X             17.06.2024
Niels-Kristian Andersen m 111       X X       18.06.2024
Henning Rullmann m 112           X     19.06.2024
Mark Sicknick m 113           X     19.06.2024
Svend Hansen m 114         X       20.06.2024
Axel Herfurth m 115         X X     25.06.2024
Jorge Ponseti m 116           X     25.06.2024
Morten Tillquist m 117       X X       01.07.2024
Steve Göhner m 118       X         01.07.2024
Konstantin Reek m 119       X         01.07.2024
Truels Hansen m 120       X X       03.07.2024
Nel Schulte m 121       X         03.07.2024
Andreas Drosdowski m 122       X X       03.07.2024
Dennis Weiß m 123         X       03.07.2024
Jennifer Feidieker w 124       X         07.07.2024
Max Dort m 125         X       07.07.2024
Britta Hohenschild w 126         X       11.07.2024
Ferenc Kuropka m 127         X X     11.07.2024
Christoph Schulte m 128         X       11.07.2024
Patrick Strauß m 129         X       14.07.2024
Tim Umlauft m 130         X       14.07.2024
Thomas Hansen m 131         X       14.07.2024
Merlin Kaszta m 132         X       16.07.2024
Jasper Lichte m 133         X       17.07.2024
Björn Nahnsen m 134         X       18.07.2024
Hanna Welsch w 135         X       20.07.2024
Marc Seekircher m 136         X       20.07.2024
      137                  
      138                  
      139                  
      140                  
    w 141                  
    wj 142                  
    mj 143                  
    m 144                  
      145