1. Einzelzeitfahren auf dem Flugplatz Schwesing   15.05.2024  (final)      
WB Platz Startnr. Name m/w R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Zeit Pkt. IntSort
Erw 1. 899 Marcus Baranski M 0:07:21 0:07:31 0:07:31 0:07:40 0:07:39 00:37:58 90 71
Erw 1. 906 Rasmus Boczyk M 0:07:21 0:07:41 0:07:42 0:07:33 0:07:38 00:37:58 87 91
Erw 3. 903 Matthias Jubt M 0:07:27 0:07:31 0:07:37 0:07:43 0:07:50 00:38:24 84 76
Erw 4. 905 Jan Yamaguchi M 0:07:24 0:07:40 0:07:44 0:07:46 0:07:34 00:38:25 82 92
Erw 5. 801 Timm Ubben M 0:07:35 0:07:39 0:07:41 0:07:41 0:07:34 00:38:26 80 51
Erw 6. 880 Sören Sönksen M 0:07:32 0:07:37 0:07:43 0:07:45 0:07:38 00:38:29 79 40
Erw 7. 890 Matthias Seismann M 0:07:33 0:07:44 0:07:47 0:07:52 0:07:47 00:38:59 78 74
Erw 8. 904 Simon Romey M 0:07:38 0:07:53 0:07:59 0:07:54 0:07:54 00:39:34 77 90
Erw 9. 889 Axel Scheinpflug M 0:07:48 0:08:04 0:08:00 0:08:04 0:07:59 00:40:11 76 73
Erw 10. 837 Johannes Jepsen M 0:08:08 0:08:11 0:08:08 0:08:01 0:07:54 00:40:38 75 97
Erw 11. 809 Jacob Skovsgaard M 0:07:51 0:08:17 0:08:18 0:08:18 0:08:09 00:41:12 74 60
Erw 13. 840 Frederik Heesch M 0:08:03 0:08:11 0:08:25 0:08:22 0:08:10 00:41:27 72 102
Erw 43. 845 Arno Holst M 0:09:08 0:09:40 0:09:45 0:09:46 00:08:04 00:48:23 37 103
Erw 14. 898 Ari Pophal M 0:08:12 0:08:23 0:08:28 0:08:20 0:08:18 00:42:01 71 53
Erw 45. 822 Kerstin Günter W 0:09:10 0:09:54 0:09:59 0:09:51 0:10:06 00:49:19 36 58
Erw 15. 842 Dirk Petersen M 0:08:06 0:08:29 0:08:29 0:08:25 0:08:28 00:42:16 70 41
Erw 46. 815 Felix Beccard M 0:09:42 0:10:08 0:10:15 0:10:11 0:10:09 00:50:42 35 59
Erw 16. 891 Jan-Dierk Eisenschmidt M 0:08:18 0:08:36 0:08:38 0:08:26 0:08:26 00:42:42 69 75
Erw 47. 894 Katrin Carstensen W 0:09:45 0:10:00 0:10:20 0:10:01 0:10:28 00:50:56 34 37
Erw 17. 897 Ralf Warratz M 0:08:14 0:08:26 0:08:36 0:08:36 0:08:43 00:42:53 68 79
Erw 48. 808 Sven Ritter M 0:09:23 0:10:11 0:10:35 0:10:32 0:10:19 00:51:19 33 13
Erw 18. 835 Jakob Zobel M 0:08:16 0:08:30 0:08:38 0:08:43 0:08:33 00:42:55 67 63
Erw 49. 884 Kai Schildmeyer M 0:10:22 0:10:33 0:10:38 0:10:32 0:10:02 00:52:27 36 96
Erw 19. 881 Volker Sturm M 0:08:22 0:08:31 0:08:34 0:08:35 0:08:43 00:43:04 66 18
Erw 50. 813 Mike-Robert Berg M 0:10:40 0:10:50 0:10:54 0:11:12 0:10:46 00:54:40 35 22
Erw 20. 819 Jörn Schattschneider M 0:08:17 0:08:39 0:08:32 0:08:35 0:08:41 00:43:05 65 28
Erw 51. 821 Jürgen Robbes M 0:10:19 0:10:44 0:11:07 0:11:18 0:11:07 00:54:54 34 43
Erw 21. 892 Jens Homrighausen M 0:08:26 0:08:35 0:08:41 0:08:36 0:08:36 00:43:10 64 35
Erw 52. 832 Sven Nilsson M 0:10:05 0:10:48 0:11:03 0:11:20 0:11:33 00:55:14 33 56
Erw 22. 900 Philipp Behnemann M 0:08:25 0:08:35 0:08:40 0:08:41 0:08:37 00:43:14 63 84
Erw 53. 816 Wouter Slotmann M 0:10:27 0:10:49 0:11:13 0:11:19 0:11:28 00:55:36 32 10
Erw 23. 827 Tatjana Brandt W 0:08:30 0:08:40 0:08:33 0:08:36 0:08:40 00:43:17 62 39
Erw 54. 887 Sven Hartwig M 0:10:29 0:11:22 0:11:32 0:11:27 0:11:10 00:56:20 31 47
Erw 24. 828 Thorge Thomsen M 0:08:26 0:08:47 0:08:54 0:08:40 0:08:39 00:43:43 61 48
Erw 55. 820 Nick Harring M 0:10:56 0:11:45 0:11:56 0:11:49 0:11:07 00:57:57 30 72
Erw 25. 848 Iven Beck M 0:08:27 0:08:44 0:08:49 0:08:48 0:08:43 00:43:47 60 61
Erw 56. 805 Wiebke Hansen-Liedtke W 0:11:02 0:11:51 0:11:48 0:11:42 0:11:56 00:58:42 29 45
Erw 26. 825 Dag-Christian Jepsen M 0:08:28 0:08:40 0:08:45 0:09:03 0:08:39 00:43:49 59 33
Erw 57 803 Carsten Carstensen M 0:11:38 0:12:01 0:12:13 0:12:17 0:12:00 01:00:31 28 12
Erw 27. 838 Sandra Wichmann W 0:08:42 0:08:42 0:08:40 0:08:47 0:08:50 00:43:59 58 100
Erw 28. 902 Thomas Feidieker M 0:08:43 0:08:46 0:08:50 0:08:43 0:08:43 00:44:02 57 89
Erw 29. 888 Henning Wesche M 0:08:29 0:08:45 0:08:53 0:08:51 0:08:47 00:44:03 56 38
Erw 30. 896 Marcus Fackler M 0:08:20 0:08:34 0:08:56 0:08:57 0:09:07 00:44:09 55 78
Erw 32. 834 Ninja Volz W 0:08:58 0:08:58 0:09:02 0:08:52 0:08:49 00:44:57 54 70
Erw 34. 895 Nils Flieshardt M 0:08:57 0:09:14 0:09:06 0:09:07 0:08:54 00:45:35 53 77
Erw 36. 817 Jens-Uwe Gilgen M 0:09:16 0:09:11 0:09:13 0:09:12 0:09:14 00:46:25 52 30
Erw 37. 810 Anette Göldner W 0:09:14 0:09:15 0:09:14 0:09:21 0:09:23 00:46:46 51 34
                         
Jug 12. 843 Tim Ullmann Mj 0:08:01 0:08:09 0:08:13 0:08:24 0:08:17 00:41:21 73 42
Jug 39. 806 Anna Liedke Wj 0:10:39 0:11:16 0:11:50 0:12:45 0:09:43 00:46:49 40 50
Jug 40. 802 Isabel Ullmann Wj 0:10:57 0:11:44 0:12:25 0:11:57   00:47:23 39 44
Jug 41. 804 Svea Mattischent Wj 0:11:27 0:11:58 0:12:14 0:12:00   00:47:58 38 49